Philipp Plein Women’s Date Superlative 28 mm Blue Guilloché - Stainless Steel / Mineral

Philipp Plein Women's Watch Date Superlative PWNFA0225 – 28mm Blue, Stainless Steel, Quartz

Philipp Plein Women’s Date Superlative 28 mm Blue Guilloché - Stainless Steel / Mineral

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 working days
£280.50
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Date Superlative

In stock
£339.69
Delivery from £12.31

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Date Superlative

In stock
£390.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philipp Plein Women's Watch Analogue Quartz The Hexagon, Silver/Silver/Silicone - Pw1ba0223
£252.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein PLEIN COUTURE Women's Analogue Quartz Watch, Bicolour/White - Pweaa0521, Bracelet
£199.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein Plein Lady Royal Women's Analogue Quartz Watch, Gold/Sw/Gold - Pwbda0824
£451.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein Womens Watch The Hexagon Groumette PWWBA0223
£225.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein , Hexagon Ladies Watch Silver Blue ,Gray female, Sizes: ONE SIZE
£225.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein Women’s Date Superlative 28 mm Blue Guilloché - Stainless Steel / Mineral

Cheapest offer

Philipp Plein Date Superlative - 28 mm Silver Bracelet, Blue Guilloché (PWNFA0225) A compact daily classic with Plein’s logomania flair. The 28 mm case pairs a blue guilloché dial with a slim steel bracelet for versatile wear. Why You’ll Love It Easy-wear 28 mm stainless-steel case Vibrant blue guilloché dial 3-hand quartz reliability 5 ATM water resistance Key Specifications Collection Date Superlative Reference PWNFA0225 Movement Quartz (3-hand) Case 28 mm stainless steel Crystal Mineral Dial Blue guilloché Bracelet Stainless-steel bracelet Water Resistance 5 ATM Wear & Care Clean occasionally with a microfiber cloth; avoid chemicals to keep the dial finish vibrant. In the Box Date Superlative PWNFA0225 watch Presentation box & documents International warranty
£280.50
2-5 working days
acotisdiamonds.co.uk