Philipp Plein Women's Watch Analog Quartz PLEIN MAJESTY PWOFA0425 Stainless Steel Silver

Philipp Plein Women's Analogue Quartz Watch with Stainless Steel Strap PWOFA0425

Philipp Plein Women's Watch Analog Quartz PLEIN MAJESTY PWOFA0425 Stainless Steel Silver

Cheapest Total Price
in stock
£299.00
Delivery from £18.49

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Plein Majesty

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£334.61
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Plein Majesty

In stock
£336.90
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Plein Majesty

In stock
£339.69
Delivery from £12.31

Philipp Plein Silver Womens Analogue Watch Plein Majesty PWOFA0425

Will usually delivered within 5 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£389.00
Free Delivery

Philipp Plein Women Analogue Quartz Watch Plein Majesty

In stock
£390.00
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philipp Plein Women's Watch Analogue Quartz The Hexagon, Silver/Silver/Silicone - Pw1ba0223
£252.59
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein PLEIN COUTURE Women's Analogue Quartz Watch, Bicolour/White - Pweaa0521, Bracelet
£199.11
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein Plein Lady Royal Women's Analogue Quartz Watch, Gold/Sw/Gold - Pwbda0824
£451.18
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein Womens Watch The Hexagon Groumette PWWBA0223
£225.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein , Hexagon Ladies Watch Silver Blue ,Gray female, Sizes: ONE SIZE
£225.15
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £12.31
Philipp Plein Women's Watch Analog Quartz PLEIN MAJESTY PWOFA0425 Stainless Steel Silver

Cheapest offer

Manufacturer:Philipp Plein Model No. :P WOFA0425 - PLEIN MAJESTY Dial:analogue, color: blue (aquamarine) with stones Technology:quartz movement Case:stainless steel case silver-colored, bezel silver-colored with stones, diameter: approx. 3.8 cm, thickness: approx. 0.95 cm, weight: approx. 160 grams Case back:stainless steel back with manufacturer's logo, bracelet:stainless steel bracelet silver-colored with folding clasp width:approx. 2.0 cm Bracelet length: approx. 120/70mm Waterproof:5 ATM (50 m water resistant) Functions / Advertisements: Quartz movement mineral crystal hardened Hours-Minutes - Seconds hand Scope of delivery:Delivery in Philipp Plein Packaging Info: The Plein Majesty is ready to conquer the female universe. The 38mm case offers a perfect fit, while the PP logo on the dial adds a touch of sublime sophistication. The shiny crystals on the dial and the upper ring are a clear reminder of Philipp Plein's unmistakable style. A classic design, enriched by the branding of t
£299.00
in stock
fruugo.co.uk