PHILIPS 12972RGTS2 High beam bulb

PHILIPS 12972RGTS2 Bulb, daytime running light for ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA

PHILIPS 12972RGTS2 High beam bulb

Cheapest Total Price
4-5 Werktage
£30.49
Delivery from £8.45

PHILIPS 12972RGTS2 Bulb, daytime running light for ,ABARTH,ALFA ROMEO,ALPINA

Will usually delivered within 5 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£48.68
Free Delivery

2x New Bulb, spotlight for ABARTH ALFA ROMEO ALPINA APRILIA MOTORCYCLES AUDI:1

Will usually delivered within 8 - 15 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£72.19
Free Delivery

Product Information

Packaging data

Package type Box
Package width 56 mm
Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Package height 130 mm
Package depth 106 mm

Performance

Vehicle bulb application High beam, Low beam
Power 55 W
Fitting/cap type H7
Luminous flux 1500 lm
Colour temperature 3500 K
Input voltage 12 V
Bulb lifetime 250 h
Base type PX26d
Bulb type Halogen

Product information

At a glance

• 200% increased brightness for better visibility
• Robust design ensures long-lasting performance
• Simple installation for most vehicles

Similar products

Philips 00577928 car light bulb H7 55 W Halogen
£26.99
Compare 22 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
✅Fits PHILIPS 12972RGTS2 Bulb, spotlight ⭐UK Seller⭐
£39.48
GBP 39.48 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Fits PHILIPS 12972RGTS2 Bulb, spotlight UK Stock
£41.63
GBP 41.63 / Unit
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Bosch 1 987 302 075 Bulb, spotlight
£10.56
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £12.00
2x Light bulb H7 13972MDBVS2 PHILIPS for MAN IVECO MERCEDES-BENZ VOLVO DAF SETRA
£40.38
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PHILIPS 12972RGTS2 High beam bulb

Cheapest offer

Lamp Type: H7; Voltage [V]: 12; Rated Power [W]: 55; Socket Type bulb: PX26d; Packing Type: Box; Colour Temperature [K]: 4000; Light Design: Halogen; Light Design: Bi-Xenon, Halogen, Dual Headlight, Xenon, Projection headlight, LED; Construction Year from: 09/1994, 09/1997, 07/2000, 04/2000, 07/1997, 08/2002, 04/2003; Light Function: Additional High Beam, without daytime running light, without high beam (LED), Standard, with cornering light, with dynamic bending light; Model Year from: 2015, 2009, 2016, 2012, 2014, 1994, 1997, 1998, 1999, 2003, 2001, 2013, 2008, 2005, 2017, 2007, 2004, 2011, 1995, 2000, 2002, 2018, 2021, 2010, 2019; Model Year to: 2011, 2014, 2005, 2013, 2008, 2010, 2001, 2000, 2007, 2009, 2006, 2004, 2002, 2019, 2012; Vehicle Equipment: for vehicles without cornering light, for vehicles without dynamic bending light, for vehicles without xenon light, for vehicles with daytime running light (LED), for vehicles without sports package; Vehicle Identification Number (VIN)
£30.49
4-5 Werktage
autodoc.co.uk