Philips 2000 Series Steam Iron - 30 s heat-up, 2000W, 25 g/min + 110 g boost, Ceramic soleplate, 250 ml - DST2020/80

Philips 2000 Series Steam Iron Grey

Philips 2000 Series Steam Iron - 30 s heat-up, 2000W, 25 g/min + 110 g boost, Ceramic soleplate, 250 ml - DST2020/80

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£26.69
Free Delivery

Philips 2000 Series Steam Iron - 30 s heat-up, 2000W, 25 g/min + 110 g boost, Ceramic soleplate, 250 ml - DST2020/80

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

PHILIPS 2000 Series DST2020/80 Steam Iron - Grey, Silver/Grey

3-5 working days
£29.99
Delivery from £5.99

Philips 2000 Series Steam Iron - 30 S Heat-Up, 2000 W, 25 G / Min + 110 G Boost, Ceramic Soleplate, 250 Ml - Dst 2020 / 80

1-3 working days
£31.99
Delivery from £6.00
Philips 2000 Series Steam Iron - 30 s heat-up, 2000W, 25 g/min + 110 g boost, Ceramic soleplate, 250 ml - DST2020/80

Cheapest offer

Up to 25g/min continuous steam: The powerful steam rate effectively removes creases from garments, making your ironing tasks easier and more efficient. 4 steam settings: Adjust the steam levels to easily tackle creases on different fabrics, from delicate silks to thicker materials. Ceramic soleplate: Enjoy smooth, fast gliding on all garments with the durable, scratch-resistant ceramic soleplate that doesn't stick to clothes. Lightweight design: Iron effortlessly all your garments with the lightweight appliance. Less than 1kg to handle your laundry with ease and comfort. 250 ml water tank: The large water tank ensures longer ironing sessions and fewer refills, so you can iron more garments in one go. Calc Clean function: Easily remove limescale to keep your iron in optimal condition, ensuring long-lasting performance with regular tap water., Weight: 2.094391489 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
£26.69
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

PHILIPS Table Fan Series 2000. Powerful & Ultra-Quiet with SilentWings Technology. 23 dB. Air Circulator. Adjustable Tilt 180. 12h timer. For Bedroom, Home and Office. White (CX2050/00)
£54.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 2000 series NA230/09 Airfryer 6.2 L
£78.83
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 5000 series Smart Tower Ceramic Heater
£89.99
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 2000 Series - Bikini Styler - BRT398/15
£24.99
Go to shop
Philips.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99