Philips 222B1TFL computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Black

Used Offers from

Philips 222B1TFL computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£214.88
Free Delivery

Philips B Line 222B1TFL - LED monitor - 22" (21.5" viewable) - touchscreen - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 75 Hz - IPS -

In stock
£238.19
Free Delivery

Philips B Line 222B1TFL - LED monitor - 22" (21.5" viewable) - touchscreen - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 75 Hz - IPS -

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£354.66
Free Delivery

Philips B Line 222B1TFL - LED monitor - 22" (21.5" viewable) - touchscreen - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 75 Hz - IPS -

In stock
£422.08
Free Delivery

Philips B Line 222B1TFL - LED monitor - 22" (21.5" viewable) - touchscreen - 1920 x 1080 Full HD (1080p) @ 75 Hz - IPS -

In stock
£434.47
Free Delivery

Philips B Line 222B1TFL/00 computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£483.40
Delivery from £20.00

Philips 222B1TFL computer monitor 54.6 cm (21.5") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LED Touchscreen Black

Cheapest offer

<H4>22 Black Touchscreen Monitor Full Hd Vga Dvi-D Displayport And Hdmi</H4><P><Strong>Brilliant Interactive Display With Smoothtouch</Strong><Br /><Br />Philips Open-Frame Touch Monitor Provides Optimal Flexibility For Mounting. A Sturdy Water And Dust Resistant Edge-To-Edge Design To Fit Your Needs. Great Brightness Performance And Anti-Glare Display Creates Outstanding Picture Clarity.<Br /><Br /><Strong>Smoothtouch Display For Natural Fluid Touch Response</Strong><Br />This Philips Display Uses Projected Capacitive 10-Point Touch Technology For Fluid Response. You Can Fully Utilise The New Capabilities Of Touch-Based Applications And Bring Your Older Applications To Life. Touch-Type With 10 Fingers Or Play Exciting Interactive Games With Your Friends. Collaborate With Colleagues Interactively At Work Or School Environment And Increase Your Productivity And Efficiency.<Br /><Br /><Strong>Monitor Front Surface Meets Ip65 For Water And Dust Resistance</Strong><Br />For Less-Than-Perfe
£214.88
Next Day
quzo.net