Philips 24B2N3200J/00 24" Business Monitor

Cheapest Price
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
£111.34
Delivery from £9.99

Philips 3000 series 24B2N3200J/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Black

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£121.99
Free Delivery

Philips 24B2N3200J - 24-inch FHD monitor, speakers, height-adjustable (1920x1080, 120 Hz, VGA, HDMI 1.4, DisplayPort 1.2, USB hub) black

In stock
£122.77
Free Delivery

Philips 3000 Series 24B2N3200J/00. Display Diagonal: 60.5 Cm 23.8" Display Resol

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£122.95
Free Delivery

Philips 24B2N3200J - 24-inch FHD monitor, speakers, height-adjustable (1920x1080, 120 Hz, VGA, HDMI 1.4, DisplayPort 1.2, USB hub) black

In stock
£123.20
Free Delivery

Philips 24B2N3200J - 24-inch FHD monitor, speakers, height-adjustable (1920x1080, 120 Hz, VGA, HDMI 1.4, DisplayPort 1.2, USB hub) black

In stock
£129.04
Free Delivery

Philips 3000 series 24B2N3200J/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 p

Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£132.00
Free Delivery

Philips 24B2N3200J - 24-inch FHD monitor, speakers, height-adjustable (1920x1080, 120 Hz, VGA, HDMI 1.4, DisplayPort 1.2, USB hub) black

In stock
£134.56
Free Delivery

Philips 24B2N3200J - 24-inch FHD monitor, speakers, height-adjustable (1920x1080, 120 Hz, VGA, HDMI 1.4, DisplayPort 1.2, USB hub) black

In stock
£135.03
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Philips 24B2N3200J/00 24" Business Monitor

Cheapest offer

Philips 24B2N3200J/00 - The efficient business monitor for your modern workplace For businesses and employees in today’s modern office environment, high productivity is closely linked to having the right hardware. If you’re looking for a solution that minimises visual fatigue during long sessions working on spreadsheets whilst delivering accurate colour reproduction, this business monitor is the ideal choice. The Philips 24B2N3200J/00 tackles the typical problems of sore eyes and unergonomic sitting postures through a well-thought-out, holistic approach combining ergonomics and eye-care technology. Start your working day in comfort and efficiency. The benefits of the Philips 24B2N3200J/00 at a glance: * Smooth 120 Hz refresh rate: Experience smooth scrolling and navigation that noticeably reduces eye strain. * Ergonomic SmartErgoBase: Flexibly adjust the height, tilt and swivel to suit your ideal sitting position. * True-colour IPS LED technology: Benefit from precise colour rep
£111.34
In stock. Ready for immediate dispatch. Delivery Time 4-9 working days
visunext.co.uk