Philips 24B2U3601 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Black

Cheapest Total Price
Next Day
£195.20
Free Delivery

Mmd Philips Philips Monitor 23.8 16:9 120Hz 2560X1440 Hdmix1 Dpx1 Usb-C1

Will usually delivered within 3 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£199.65
Free Delivery

Philips 24B2U3601 Computer Monitors - 23.8 Inches - Black

Will usually delivered within 4 - 8 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£221.60
Delivery from £4.99

Philips 24B2U3601 23.8 inch WQHD Monitor 120Hz, IPS Panel, 4ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, Height Adjustment, Speakers, (2560x1440 HDMI 1x 2.1 TMDS DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Black

In stock
£230.54
Free Delivery

Philips 24B2U3601 23.8 inch WQHD Monitor 120Hz, IPS Panel, 4ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, Height Adjustment, Speakers, (2560x1440 HDMI 1x 2.1 TMDS DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Black

In stock
£230.56
Free Delivery

Philips 24B2U3601 23.8 inch WQHD Monitor 120Hz, IPS Panel, 4ms GtG, Adaptive Sync, Height Adjustment, Speakers, (2560x1440 HDMI 1x 2.1 TMDS DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Black

In stock
£315.65
Delivery from £13.99

Similar products

Philips 24B2U3601 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Black
£190.99
Go to shop
backtotheoffice.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 24B2U3601 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 2560 x 1440 pixels Quad HD LCD Black

Cheapest offer

This monitor delivers business efficiency. Not only is it equipped with essential features but it also has ones that stand out like its 120 Hz refresh rate SoftBlue Flicker-Free VESA mount and more.
£195.20
Next Day
quzo.net