PHILIPS PL-L 18W/827 /4P Lamp Base 2G11 1200 Lumen Warm White Light Source

Philips 2G11 18W 827 compact fluorescent bulb Master PL-L

PHILIPS PL-L 18W/827 /4P Lamp Base 2G11 1200 Lumen Warm White Light Source

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.38
Delivery from £16.16

Philips PL-L 18W 82 4pins Lamp Base 2G11 1200 Lumen Light Bulb

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.30
Delivery from £16.20

Philips 2G11 18W 827 compact fluorescent bulb Master PL-L

Cheapest Total Price
8-11 working days
£23.90
Delivery from £4.99
PHILIPS PL-L 18W/827 /4P Lamp Base 2G11 1200 Lumen Warm White Light Source

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 2500 - 3000 K Warm / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Main Colour: Warm white de Luxe / Special Features: Dimmable / Type: Fluorescent Lamp / Length: 217 / Piece: 1 / Performance of the Bulbs: 18W / Light intensity: 1000-1999 lm / Durability the light bulb: 10.000-14.999 h / Energy Efficiency Rating: B / Light Bulb Fitting: 2G11 / Output Voltage: 230V / Country of Origin: Netherlands / Bulb Shape: Staff / Age: 230V / Lighting Technology: Compact Fluorescent Lamp
£15.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Philips 62492540 Lamp
Delivery from £20.06
Philips 2G11 18W 830 compact fluorescent bulb Master PL-L
£17.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Philips CorePro PL-L LED Bulb HF 8W - 840 Cool White
£14.71
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips 2G11 55W 840 compact fluorescent bulb Master PL-L
£18.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Philips LED PL-L CFL REPLACEMENT HF 8w | 12w | 18w | 25w | 3000k, 4000k, 6500k
£35.79
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery