Philips 3-Pack LED E27 Normal Clear 60W 806lm

Cheapest Price
in stock
£9.95
Delivery from £4.49

Philips LEDclassic ersetzt 60W, E27, war

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.00
Delivery from £4.49

Philips 77777700 LED Bulbs 7W=60W E-27 Warm White 6cm x 10.4cm 3pcs

Unknown
£13.43

Philips LED E27 3-pack 7W=60W 806lm 2700K Warm White Clear Filament Brand New

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
GBP 6.00 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

PRECORN Set of 4 3D Glasses Clip-On for Glasses Wearers,Passive 3D Glasses for Cinema 3D,Compatible with LG, Philips, Panasonic, Toshiba, Grundig, RealD Cinemas and Many Other Passive 3D Televisions
£16.38
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips CoreLine Panel SME-3 Suspension Mount Kit White - 8720169752504
£41.04
Go to shop
tameson.co.uk
Delivery from £6.95
Philips SHAVER Series 5000 SH50/50 Replacement electric shaver heads
£10.59
Compare 6 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Sonicare G3 Premium Gum Care, Genuine Replacement Toothbrush Heads, White, 2 Pack, HX9052/87
£21.99
11.0 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue Milliskin LED recessed spotlight 3 round white
£99.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 3-Pack LED E27 Normal Clear 60W 806lm

Cheapest offer

Multipack of three LEDs E27 Normal bulbs equivalent to 60W - Filament - Clear glass Philips LED lamps provide high-quality light, have an extra-long lifespan and provide immediate, significant energy savings. Better for both your wallet and the planetLED technology, you save up to 90% energy compared to a standard incandescent bulb. In this way, the lamp pays for itself and saves you money year after year. It also helps to protect the environment. Similar to standard incandescent bulbs in size and shapeThis energy-saving LED light bulb with its beautiful design and familiar shape is the perfect and durable alternative to traditional bulbs. - 3pcs E27 Normal - A60 (Normal bulb)- 7 W (equivalent to 60W) - Filament- Warm white: 2700 K- 300 degree light spread- 806 lumens- Lifespan 15.000 h- CRI: 80- Number of ignition cycles: 20.000- Non-dimmable - Glass-Energy efficiency class: E Dimensions: 10.4 x 6 cm LED classic 60W A60 E27 WW CL ND3PFDisc Product documentProduct information sheet
£9.95
in stock
fruugo.co.uk