Philips CorePro LED Spotlight 4.6W GU10 Cool White LED Lamp

PHILIPS 4.6W Gu10 LED SPOTLIGHT CLA 50W 6500K 36D DOWNLIGHT KITCHEN LIGHT 4 PACK [EEK: A+]

Philips CorePro LED Spotlight 4.6W GU10 Cool White LED Lamp

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.79
Delivery from £4.20

Philips CorePro LED Spotlight 4.6W GU10 Cool White LED Lamp

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£5.89
Delivery from £4.49

Philips CorePro LED Spotlight 4.6W GU10 Cool White LED Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.99
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED Spotlight 4.6W GU10 Cool White LED Lamp

£7.99
Delivery from £4.49

Philips CorePro LED Spotlight 4.6W GU10 Cool White LED Lamp

In stock
£11.32
Free Delivery

PHILIPS 8718696728413 LED lamp

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.20
Delivery from £13.20

Philips LED GU10 Dim/Non-Dim, 35w, 50w, 65w, 2700K, 3000K, 4000K, 6400K, Bulbs

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£14.99
Free Delivery

Philips LED GU10 Dim/Non-Dim, 35w, 50w, 65w, 2700K, 3000K, 4000K, 6400K, Bulbs

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.99
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED GU10 Spot Light Bulb 36° Beam Angle - 3W/4W/4.9W/5W

£19.42
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Philips CorePro LED Spotlight 4.6W GU10 Cool White LED Lamp

Cheapest offer

Philips high-performance LED Spotlight Light Bulb 230 V GU10 Glass body such as with halogen lamps GU10 Socket Glass body Good colour reproduction with Ra80
£4.79
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

2 x Philips LED Glass 4.6w GU10 50w A+ Spot Light Bulbs Lamp 355lm - Warm White
£7.99
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CorePro LEDspot 4.6 W GU10 A+ Warm White LED Bulb (Silver, Translucent, 50/60, 39 mA, 220-240)
£4.79
Compare 16 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips LED Classic 4.6 W GU10 Glass LED Spot Light (Replacement for 50 W Halogen Spot) - Warm White, Pack of 2
£9.99
5.0 GBP/1.0 count
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 77419600 LED Reflector Bulb 4.6W=50W Neutral White GU10 5x...
£4.25
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99