PHILIPS 24B2U4301H 24 inch FHD Monitor 120Hz, IPS Panel, 4ms GtG, Height Adjustment, Webcam, Speakers, (1920x1080 HDMI 1x 1.4 DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Charcoal

Philips 4000 series 24B2U4301H/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD Grey

PHILIPS 24B2U4301H 24 inch FHD Monitor 120Hz, IPS Panel, 4ms GtG, Height Adjustment, Webcam, Speakers, (1920x1080 HDMI 1x 1.4 DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Charcoal

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£259.00
Free Delivery

Philips 4000 series 24B2U4301H/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 p

Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£281.00
Free Delivery

Philips 24B2U4301H/00 24-inch Full HD Business Monitor

Will usually delivered within 2 - 3 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£283.87
GBP 283.87 / Unit
Free Delivery
PHILIPS 24B2U4301H 24 inch FHD Monitor 120Hz, IPS Panel, 4ms GtG, Height Adjustment, Webcam, Speakers, (1920x1080 HDMI 1x 1.4 DP 1x 1.4 USB Hub) Charcoal

Cheapest offer

5MP Windows Hello Webcam - High-resolution imaging with fast, secure facial recognition and clear video calls. 5-Year Manufacturer Warranty - Long-term reliability and peace of mind with extended coverage and dependable product support. IPS Panel Technology - Enjoy accurate colors, wide viewing angles, and consistent brightness for clear, vibrant visuals. Built-in 2W Dual Speakers - Convenient stereo audio for everyday computing, video calls, and multimedia. Integrated USB Hub - Connect multiple devices easily with convenient USB ports for peripherals, accessories, and fast data access.
£259.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Philips 4000 Series Wireless landline Telephone M4502B/34 Black 1.6" Design
£58.78
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Epilator Series 4000 - Corded Epilator - BRE247/00
£50.99
Go to shop
Philips.co.uk
Free Delivery