Philips 5000 Series Hair Straightener with ThermoShield Technology in White [Model BHS520/00]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.04
Free Delivery

Philips 5000 Series Hair Straightener with ThermoShield Technology in White [Model BHS520/00]

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£67.04
Free Delivery

Philips 5000 Series Hair Straightener with ThermoShield Technology in White [Model BHS520/00]

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£68.38
Free Delivery

Philips 5000 Series Hair Straightener with ThermoShield Technology in White [Model BHS520/00]

In stock
£75.36
Free Delivery

Philips 5000 series BHS520/00 hair styling tool Straightening iron Warm Black,

Will usually delivered within 3 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£77.18
Delivery from £24.00

Philips Ironing Of Hair Series 5000 With Tech Thermoshield Plates Ceramic

3-5 days
£79.00
Free Delivery

Philips 5000 Series Hair Straightener with ThermoShield Technology in White [Model BHS520/00]

£89.58
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips 5000 Series Hair Straightener with ThermoShield Technology in White [Model BHS520/00]

Cheapest offer

Hair straightener by Philips 5000 series Model: BHS520/00 Ideal for achieving sleek hairstyles
£67.04
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk