Philips Classic teardrop LED bulb E27 P45 6.5 W matt 2,700 K

Philips 6.5W E27 LED Non Dimmable Classic Bulb, Warm White

Used Offers from

Philips Classic teardrop LED bulb E27 P45 6.5 W matt 2,700 K

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£5.76
Delivery from £5.99

Philips 76285800 LED Bulb EEC E E-27 Teardrop 6.5W=60W Warm White

Unknown
£7.76

Similar products

Philips Corepro LEDluster E27 Ball Frosted 6.5W 806lm - 840 Cool White | Replaces 60W
£13.17
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 76289600 LED Bulb 6.5W E27 Cool White Replaces 60W 1pc
£5.76
Compare 2 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Phillips Philips Huewca 6.5W A60 E27 3P Eur, Multi
£129.99
Go to shop
Robertdyas.co.uk
Delivery from £3.95
Philips Classic teardrop LED bulb E27 P45 6.5 W matt 2,700 K

Cheapest offer

Matt teardrop LED bulb E27 6.5W warm white (2,700 K) from Philips. Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, We have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.