Philips Series 6000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver - BRL138/00

PHILIPS 6000 Series BRL138/00 Wet & Dry Foil Lady Shaver - Purple, Purple

Used Offers from

Philips Series 6000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver - BRL138/00

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Philips Lady Shaver Series 6000 - Cordless shaver, Wet & Dry - BRL138/00

Cheapest Total Price
1-2 days
£59.99
Free Delivery

Philips Lady Shaver 6000 Series, BRL138/00, One Colour, Women One Colour

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£59.99
Delivery from £3.99

Philips BRL138 Wet and Dry Rechargeable Lady Shaver

3 to 5 days
£60.00
Delivery from £3.95

Similar products

Philips Series 6000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver - BRL138/00

Cheapest offer

Experience effortless, gentle hair removal with the Philips Series 6000 Wet & Dry Cordless Lady Shaver. Designed for legs, body, and the bikini line, its dermatologically tested 3-blade system ensures a smooth, comfortable shave. Rounded trimmer tips and a protective foil glide over skin to help prevent nicks, cuts, and irritation, with 80% of women reporting smooth, irritation-free skin.The dual-sided trimmer tip pre-trims longer hairs, while the foil with diamond-shaped openings lifts and cuts hair down to 0.2 mm. Fully waterproof for wet or dry use, shave conveniently in the shower with gel or foam. The cordless design offers up to 80 minutes of runtime from a single charge via the included USB-A cable (adapter not included). An anti-slip grip provides control even when wet.Tailor your bikini area with the included bikini trimmer head and two combs for precise shaping. Made with over 55% recycled plastics, this shaver includes a practical storage pouch for your accessories and trave
£59.99
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk