600W Philips MASTER SON-T PIA Green Power HPS Lamp - QUICK & DISCREET

Philips 600W Master GreenPower Son-T PIA Lamp

600W Philips MASTER SON-T PIA Green Power HPS Lamp - QUICK & DISCREET

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£33.99
Free Delivery

600w Philips MASTER GreenPower SON-T PIA HPS Lamp e40 Bulb

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£34.75
Free Delivery

Philips Son-T PIA GreenPower 600 Watt E40

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Philips Son-T PIA GreenPower 600 Watt E40

In stock
£39.95
Free Delivery

Philips 600W Master GreenPower Son-T PIA Lamp

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Philips 600W Master GreenPower Son-T PIA Lamp

£44.99
Free Delivery

4 X 600w Philips / 220 HPS Grow Master Son-T PIA plus Lamp

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£149.97
GBP 37.49 / Unit
Free Delivery

Similar products

Plant Grow Light Bulb / Lamp for Flowering Philips SON-T PIA PLUS HPS (600W)
£49.75
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £9.95
600W Philips MASTER SON-T PIA Green Power HPS Lamp - QUICK & DISCREET

Cheapest offer

Brand: Philips / Type: HPS (High Pressure Sodium) / EAN: 8711500202024 / ProductImageZoomGUID: XRAAAOSwrc9ey4SQ / Wattage: 600w / MPN: 20202415 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 1912771612 / Socket Size: E40 / ProductTitle: Philips MASTER GreenPower CG T 600W E40 1SL/12 Grow Light Bulb (20202415) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Suitable For: Vegetative Growth / Lighting Technology: HID / Spectrum: Full
£33.99
ebay.co.uk