Philips Kettle HD9396/90 Black 2200 W 1.7 L

Philips 7000 series HD9396/90 electric kettle 1.7 L 2200 W Black

Philips Kettle HD9396/90 Black 2200 W 1.7 L

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£69.99
Free Delivery

Philips 7000 Series Double Walled Electric Kettle HD9396/90, 1,7l - Black

Delivery takes 1 - 3 working days
£73.90
Delivery from £3.99

Philips 7000 series HD9396/90 electric kettle 1.7 L 2200 W Black

Will usually delivered within 5 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£92.51
Delivery from £24.00

Philips Kettle HD9396/90 Black 2200 W 1.7 L

In stock
£104.00
Free Delivery
Philips Kettle HD9396/90 Black 2200 W 1.7 L

Cheapest offer

Brand kettle Philips Colour: Philips HD9396/90 Kettle Black 2200 W 1.7 L Dimensions: 28 x 18.5 x 24 cm Reference: S9196142 If what you want is quality at the best price do not keep looking!, Weight: 3.5714886444 pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
£69.99
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Product Information

Other features

Warranty period 2 year(s)

Power

Power 2200 W
Power source AC
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
AC input voltage 220 - 240 V

Ergonomics

Display LED
Shape Jug shape
360° rotational base Yes
Cord storage Yes
Cord length 0.75 m
Cordless Yes
Auto power off Yes
Lockable lid Yes
Hinged lid Yes
Wide opening lid Yes

Features

Spring lid Yes
Country of origin China
Product colour Black
Water tank capacity 1.7 L
Control type Touch
Boil-dry protection Yes
Keep warm function Yes
Adjustable thermostat Yes
Number of temperature settings 6
Housing material Polypropylene, Stainless steel

Product information

At a glance

• 1.7L capacity for multiple servings.
• 2400W power for quick boiling.
• Automatic shut-off ensures safe usage.

Similar products

Philips SHAVER Series 7000 S7887/35 Wet and Dry electric shaver
£100.80
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 7000 Series Contact Grill HD6307/70 - Black
£102.00
Compare 2 prices
coffeefriend.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips SHAVER Series 7000 S7886/35 Wet and Dry electric shaver
£157.00
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £18.58
Philips Shaver series 7000 - Wet and Dry electric shaver - S7882/54
£179.99
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery