PHILIPS AVENT Bath & Room Digital Thermometer - Green & White

Cheapest Total Price
3-5 working days
£19.15
Free Delivery

Avent - Baby room thermometer for bedroom and bath water - SCH480/00

1-2 days
£19.29
Delivery from £5.99

Philips Digital Bath & Bedroom Thermometer Mint

6-9 days
£34.20
Free Delivery
PHILIPS AVENT Bath & Room Digital Thermometer - Green & White

Cheapest offer

- Keep your baby's bath water temperature below 39°C with this Philips Avent thermometer - For a peaceful night's sleep, monitor your little one's bedroom temperature to keep it around 18°C - The digital display updates in real time, so you always have the most current and accurate reading - It's designed to be waterproof, safe and fun for your baby, making bath time a happy moment
£19.15
3-5 working days
currys.co.uk

How well did the information meet your expectations and assist you further?

Not at all Neutral Very much
Your responses remain anonymous and are used solely to improve our website. No personal data will be stored or shared with third parties.

Similar products

Philips Avent Digital Thermometer (Model SCH480/00)
£20.90
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Avent Premium 2-in-1 Warmer & Sterilizer - with Hospital-Standard Water Bath Technology, Smart Temperature Sensor, Hotspots Prevention, Chemical-Free Sterilization, Model SCF359/00
£59.47
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Avent Digital Thermometer (Model SCH480/00)
£19.26
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Avent Digital Thermometer (Model SCH480/00)
£19.15
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Avent Digital Thermometer (Model SCH480/00)
£19.10
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49