Philips Avent Comfort & Protection Breast Shells - 2 pcs

Cheapest Price
Unknown
£15.49
Delivery from £7.95

Philips Avent Nipple Shield 2 Units Clear Kids

7 working day(s)
£19.99
Delivery from £6.99

Philips Avent Breast Shells

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£20.99
Free Delivery

Philips Avent Breast Shells

Cheapest Total Price
£20.99
Free Delivery

Avent - Breast shells for collecting milk & reducing chafing - SCF157/02

1-2 days
£20.99
Delivery from £5.99

Philips Avent Breast Shells

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£22.78
Free Delivery

Philips Avent Breast Shell Set 6 pcs

2-7 days delivery
£22.99
Delivery from £4.95

Philips Avent Comfort & Protection Breast Shells 2Pk

Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.36
Free Delivery

Philips Avent Breast Shells

Usually dispatched within 3 to 4 days
£27.47
Delivery from £4.50
• 1
• 2

Product Information

Packaging content

Quantity per pack 6 pc(s)

Features

Country of origin England
Material Silicone
Easy to use Yes
Product colour Transparent
Product type Breast shells
Shape Round

Product information

At a glance

• Comfortable fit for extended wear.
• Collects excess milk to prevent waste.
• Easy to clean for hassle-free maintenance.

Similar products

Philips AVENT ISIS Comfort Breast Shells 6 Piece
£31.92
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Avent Ultra Comfort Nursing Pads - 24 pcs
£4.69
Go to shop
uk.plusshop.com
Delivery from £7.95
Philips AVENT SCF430/01 Manual Breast Pump
£23.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Avent Training Cup 6+ months 200ml - Green
£10.99
Go to shop
ebebek.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Philips Avent Natural Teat, 1 Month+, Slow Flow, Anti-Colic, Pack of 2 - SCF042/27 2 Count (Pack of 1)
£7.99
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.48
Philips Avent Comfort & Protection Breast Shells - 2 pcs

Cheapest offer

Philips Avent Comfort & Protection Breast Shells - 2 pcs are a practical solution for breastfeeding mums who want extra comfort and protection throughout the day. The breast shells help protect sore or sensitive nipples from friction caused by clothing, while also allowing you to collect excess breast milk between feeds. Designed to sit comfortably and discreetly inside your bra, they are ideal for everyday use at home or on the go. A smart breastfeeding accessory that can bring more comfort and peace of mind during your breastfeeding journey.InformationBrand: Philips AventType: Breastfeeding Accessory / Breast Shells / Nipple ProtectionModel: Comfort & Protection Breast ShellsContents: 2 x breast shellsFeatures: Protects from friction, helps collect excess milk, comfortable fit, discreet in the bra, easy to clean and reusable
£15.49
Unknown
uk.plusshop.com