Philips AVENT Ultra Soft Flexible Baby Soother Pacifier BPA Free 0-6m SCF091-05

Philips Avent Ultra Soft 0-6m Boy Baby Beige & Green Colour Pacifiers - 2 pcs

Philips AVENT Ultra Soft Flexible Baby Soother Pacifier BPA Free 0-6m SCF091-05

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.89
Free Delivery

Philips Avent Ultra Soft Soother - 2 x Soft and Flexible Baby Soothers for Babies Aged 0-6 Months, BPA-Free with Steriliser Carry Case (Model SCF091/05)

In stock
£14.89
Free Delivery
Philips AVENT Ultra Soft Flexible Baby Soother Pacifier BPA Free 0-6m SCF091-05

Cheapest offer

Brand: Philips AVENT / Teat Type: Orthodontic Teat / Type: Soother / Size: 0-6 months / MPN: SCF091-05 / Features: Natural oral development / Teat Material: BPA-Free / Colour: Beige & Pastel Green
£11.89
ebay.co.uk

Product Information

Technical details

Doesn't contain Bisphenol A (BPA)

Packaging content

Carrying case Yes

Features

Quantity per pack 2 pc(s)
Dishwasher proof Yes
Easy to clean Yes
Fully sterilizable Yes
Ventilation holes Yes
Type Ultra soft pacifier
Safety ring Yes
Recommended age (min) 0 month(s)
Recommended age (max) 6 month(s)
Recommended gender Boy/Girl
Product colour Beige, Green
Nipple material Silicone
Nipple teat shape Orthodontic

Product information

At a glance

• Soft, flexible shield for comfort
• Stylish, easy to clean and travel-friendly
• Supports healthy sucking and oral development