Philips BRE227 Corded Compact Epilator

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£26.00
Delivery from £4.95

PHILIPS BRE227/00 Series 2000 Epilator - Pink, Pink

Cheapest Price
3-5 working days
£26.00
Delivery from £5.99

Philips Corded Epilator 2000, Up to 4 Weeks of Smoothness, Gently Removes Hair, Sustainable Smoothness, BRE227/00

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£29.99
Free Delivery

Philips Epilator Series 2000 - Corded Epilator - BRE227/00

1-2 days
£49.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Epilator Series 2000 - Corded Epilator - BRE227/00
£49.99
Go to shop
Philips.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips BRE227 Corded Compact Epilator

Cheapest offer

Smooth skin for up to 4 weeks without the salon visits. This compact Philips epilator fits comfortably in your hand and removes hair as short as 0.5mm with gentle tweezing discs. The massage cap eases the epilation sensation, making it ideal if you are new to epilating. It covers both lower legs in under 10 minutes. Corded mains operation means consistent power whenever you need it. The washable head makes cleanup straightforward after each use. The soft grip handle is designed for easy control while you work through different areas. It is suitable for body and sensitive areas. The kit includes a massaging cap and cleaning brush. Worldwide voltage lets you use it abroad without needing a separate adaptor. The handle is made from 50% materials and comes in paper-based packaging. The 2 year manufacturer guarantee covers you for peace of mind. Suitable body areas For Body and Sensitive Areas. Model number: BRE227/00. Corded only use. USB-A charger. 2 pin adaptor not included. 1 speed sett
£26.00
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk