Philips Buzzard Outdoor Wall Light, IP44 Weather-resistant, Durable, Aluminium, Classic Design, Black, E27 Bulb Sold Separately

Used Offers from

Philips Buzzard Outdoor Wall Light, IP44 Weather-resistant, Durable, Aluminium, Classic Design, Black, E27 Bulb Sold Separately

Cheapest Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£21.22
Free Delivery

Philips Buzzard Outdoor Wall Light, IP44 Weather-resistant, Durable, Aluminium, Classic Design, Black, E27 Bulb Sold Separately

£25.01
Free Delivery

Philips myGarden Buzzard Vintage Wall Lantern, 1 x 60 W 230 V Bulb - Black

2-3 days
£28.46
Free Delivery

Philips myGarden Buzzard outdoor wall light, black

8-11 working days
£31.05
Delivery from £5.99

Philips 8718696156797 Outdoor Light Fittings Black Durable Weather...

Unknown
£36.92

Similar products

Philips Buzzard Vintage Wall Lantern + E27 LED Bulb, Warm White Light, for Outdoor, Home Garden Lighting, Black
£31.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips myGarden Buzzard Vintage Wall Lantern, For Outdoor, Home, Garden Lighting. [Black} Requires 1 x 60W E27 Bulb
£29.96
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Philips Buzzard path light, black, 75 cm, IP44, E27
£62.10
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Philips Buzzard Outdoor Wall Light, IP44 Weather-resistant, Durable, Aluminium, Classic Design, Black, E27 Bulb Sold Separately

Cheapest offer

WEATHER-RESISTANT - All IP44-rated outdoor lights undergo rigorous testing for dust and water resistance to ensure reliable performance outdoors EASY TO INSTALL - Designed for convenience, this outdoor wall light allows quick installation EASILY REPLACE BULB - Effortless bulb replacement with any compatible E27 bulb (sold separately) BUILT TO LAST - Made from glass and aluminium, this outdoor LED light offers strength and resilience, ensuring maximum durability and reliable performance over time CLASSIC DESIGN - Make the most of your outdoor space with a decorative, lantern-style LED lamp that combines beauty and functionality
£21.22
amazon.co.uk