Philips CDO-TT 150W/828 E40 2,800K

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£28.96
Free Delivery

Philips Master CityWhite CDO-TT Plus Discharge Lamp Tube 150W E40 Warm 2800K

Will usually delivered within 6 - 13 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£31.99
Delivery from £13.03

Philips 150W 828 Cdo-Tt E40 - Cool White

1-3 working days
£44.49
Delivery from £6.00

148.5 Watt Philips Master CDO-TT E40 2800K Giant Edison Screw Extra Warm White

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.00
Free Delivery

Philips E40 150W gas discharge lamp Mastercolor CDO-TT Plus

8-11 working days
£61.90
Delivery from £1.99

Similar products

Philips CDO-TT 70W/828 E27 2800K
£40.00
Compare 6 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips E40 Master City White Cdo-Tt 100w 828 2800K GES Retrofit for SON Lamps
£21.00
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CDO-TT 50W/828 E27 2800K
£32.99
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Master CDO-TT - 150W/828 E40,2800K Giant Edison Screw Extra Warm White
£29.99
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips E40 100W gas discharge lamp Mastercolor CDO-TT Plus
£59.90
Go to shop
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £1.99
Philips CDO-TT 150W/828 E40 2,800K

Cheapest offer

Easy to use: Convenient and simple use Value for money Good product with good quality
£28.96
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk