Philips Classic LED bulb E14 P45 6.5W 2,700K matt

Used Offers from

Philips Classic LED bulb E14 P45 6.5W 2,700K matt

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£5.76
Delivery from £5.99

Philips 76283400 LED E14 6.5W=60W Warm White Teardrop Shape Bulb

Unknown
£7.76

6 x Philips LED Filament Drop Bulb P45 6,5W=60W E14 806lm Warm White

Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£15.58
Delivery from £13.10

Similar products

Philips E27 LED bulb WarmGlow 3.4 W matt, dimmable
£6.50
Compare 3 prices
trade-point.co.uk
Delivery from £5.00
Philips Classic 6W 470Lm Clear Golf Ball Warm White & Neutral White Led Dimmable Light Bulb
£6.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Classic LED bulb E27 A60 4.5W matt 4,000K
£3.98
Compare 6 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £5.99
Philips Classic LED bulb E14 P45 6.5W 2,700K matt

Cheapest offer

LED drop lamp E14 6,5W matt, warm white (2.700 K). Discover a world of exquisite lighting solutions that seamlessly blend style, functionality, and innovation. Our online shop offers a curated collection of high-quality lights, ranging from stunning chandeliers to contemporary floor lamps, ensuring there's a perfect fit for every taste and space. Whether you're revamping your home, upgrading your office lighting, or seeking outdoor fixtures to enhance your garden, We have you covered. With a commitment to delivering exceptional design and top-notch customer service, we invite you to explore our extensive range and brighten up your world with us. Elevate your ambiance, illuminate your style - shop with us today!
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk