Philips Click Edition USB-C Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive 32GB for PC, Laptop, Smartphone, Tablet with USB-C Port, Read Speed up to 120MB/s
Philips 32/64/128/256GB Flash Drive CLICK USB C Ultra FAST USB 3.2 Memory Stick
Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 10 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.09
GBP 12.09 / Unit
Free Delivery
Philips Click Edition USB-C Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive 32GB for PC, Laptop, Smartphone, Tablet with USB-C Port, Read Speed up to 120MB/s
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£14.75
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Click Edition USB-C Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive 32GB for PC, Laptop, Smartphone, Tablet with USB-C Port, Read Speed up to 120MB/s
In stock
£18.14
Free Delivery
Philips Click Edition USB-C Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive 32GB for PC, Laptop, Smartphone, Tablet with USB-C Port, Read Speed up to 120MB/s
£18.52
Delivery from £4.49
2 Variants from £14.99
Philips Click Edition USB-C Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive USB Flash Drive 128GB for PC, Laptop, Smartphone, Tablet with USB-C Port, Read Speed up to 120MB/s
£22.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 32/64/128/256GB Flash Drive CLICK USB C Ultra FAST USB 3.2 Memory Stick
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Similar products
Philips Click Edition USB-C Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive USB Flash Drive 128GB for PC, Laptop, Smartphone, Tablet with USB-C Port, Read Speed up to 120MB/s
£22.06
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 32/64/128/256GB Flash Drive CLICK USB C Ultra FAST USB 3.2 Memory Stick
£43.39
GBP 43.39 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Click Edition USB-C Port USB 3.2 Gen 1 USB Flash Drive 64GB for PC, Laptop, Smartphone, Tablet with USB-C Port, Read Speed up to 120MB/s
£14.99
GBP 14.99 / Unit
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PHILIPS Sonicare HX3601/01 Kids Electric Toothbrush - Design a Pet Edition, Blue,White
£59.99
currys.co.uk
Free Delivery
Razer Blackwidow Tournament Edition Chroma V2 - RGB Ergonomic Mechanical Gaming Keyboard - Wrist Rest - Tactile & Silent Orange Switches
£366.24
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery