Philips CorePro LED GLS A67 Light Bulb 17W 150W Equivalent E27 Edison Screw 2700K Very Warm White Clear Glass Classic Energy Saving Non-Dimmable LED Lamp for Home & Commercial Use

Philips CorePro 17-150W LED Filament GLS ES/E27 Very Warm White - 929002055092

Used Offers from

Philips CorePro LED GLS A67 Light Bulb 17W 150W Equivalent E27 Edison Screw 2700K Very Warm White Clear Glass Classic Energy Saving Non-Dimmable LED Lamp for Home & Commercial Use

Cheapest Price
In stock
£11.36
Delivery from £4.20

Philips CorePro LED 17w E27 GLS/A67

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.43
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro A60/GLS, 40w, 60w, 75w, 100w, Warm/Cool White, E27/B22, Bulbs

£13.99
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED GLS A67 Light Bulb 17W 150W Equivalent E27 Edison Screw 2700K Very Warm White Clear Glass Classic Energy Saving Non-Dimmable LED Lamp for Home & Commercial Use

Unknown
£13.99
Delivery from £4.49

Philips CorePro LED GLS A67 Light Bulb 17W 150W Equivalent E27 Edison Screw 2700K Very Warm White Clear Glass Classic Energy Saving Non-Dimmable LED Lamp for Home & Commercial Use

In stock
£14.39
Delivery from £19.99

Philips CorePro A60/GLS, 40w, 60w, 75w, 100w, Warm/Cool White, E27/B22, Bulbs

£22.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Corepro LED Tube HF 1200mm HE 17.1W 830 T5
£11.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £5.22
CoreProLED linearD 17.5-150W R7S 118 830
£27.78
Compare 7 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
PHILIPS CorePro HF LED Tube 1200 mm HE, T5, 17.1 W, 4000 K, 2500 lm
£17.57
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
CorePro LED linear D 14-120W R7S 118 830
£84.17
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CorePro LED GLS A67 Light Bulb 17W 150W Equivalent E27 Edison Screw 2700K Very Warm White Clear Glass Classic Energy Saving Non-Dimmable LED Lamp for Home & Commercial Use

Cheapest offer

High-Output 150W Replacement - Uses only 17W of power while delivering brightness comparable to a traditional 150W incandescent bulb, saving energy and lowering running costs Very Warm White 2700K Light - Produces a warm, inviting glow that enhances comfort in living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, and hospitality environments Clear A67 Classic Design - Traditional GLS A67 shape with clear glass for a timeless appearance, perfect for open fittings, visible fixtures, and decorative lighting Standard E27 Edison Screw Base - Easy to install with wide compatibility across household and light commercial fittings Long Life & Reliable Performance - LED technology offers approximately 15,000 hours of service life and excellent light quality for reduced maintenance, Weight: 0.0881849048 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
£11.36
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk