Philips CorePro LED Candle Bent Tip 2W 25W Equivalent E14 SES Clear Bulb, 2700K Very Warm White, Non Dimmable Decorative Lamp for Chandeliers, Wall Lights & Table Lamps

Philips CorePro 2-25W LED Filament Candle SES/E14 Very Warm White - 929001238392

Used Offers from

Philips CorePro LED Candle Bent Tip 2W 25W Equivalent E14 SES Clear Bulb, 2700K Very Warm White, Non Dimmable Decorative Lamp for Chandeliers, Wall Lights & Table Lamps

Cheapest Price
In stock
£4.87
Delivery from £4.20

Philips CorePro LED Candle Bent Tip 2W 25W Equivalent E14 SES Clear Bulb, 2700K Very Warm White, Non Dimmable Decorative Lamp for Chandeliers, Wall Lights & Table Lamps

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.99
Free Delivery

X3 PACK Philips Core Pro LED 25W E14 LED LIGHT Bulb Candle ND B35 827 x3

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED E14 2700K Frosted/Filament Bulb Non-Dimmable Multi-Watt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£19.76
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED E14 2700K Frosted/Filament Bulb Non-Dimmable Multi-Watt

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£45.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

CorePro LED Compact Lamp PLC, 2P, G24d-1, 5.9 W, 4000 K, 660 lm
£5.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips CorePro LED Capsule G4 2.4W (28W eqv.) Clear 12V 827 2700K
£8.42
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
CorePro LED Compact Lamp PLC, 2P, G24d-1, 6.9 W, 3000 K, 700 lm
£5.76
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips Lighting 2.8Watts E14 Warm White LED A++
£6.74
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Philips CorePro LED Candle Bent Tip 2W 25W Equivalent E14 SES Clear Bulb, 2700K Very Warm White, Non Dimmable Decorative Lamp for Chandeliers, Wall Lights & Table Lamps

Cheapest offer

Energy efficient 2W LED bulb provides a 25W incandescent equivalent while helping reduce electricity costs ️ Elegant bent-tip candle design with clear glass finish ideal for chandeliers, wall lights and decorative lamps 2700K very warm white light creates a cosy and relaxing atmosphere perfect for living spaces and hospitality settings Standard E14 SES Small Edison Screw fitting for quick and easy installation in compatible fixtures ⚡ Non-dimmable LED technology delivers instant brightness, long lifespan and reliable everyday performance, Weight: 0.22266688462 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
£4.87
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk