COREPRO LED COMPACT FLUORESCENT LAMP PLC 8.5W/ 26W 929001202

Philips CorePro 2-Pin 8.5-26W LED PLC G24d-3 Warm White 120° - 929001201202

COREPRO LED COMPACT FLUORESCENT LAMP PLC 8.5W/ 26W 929001202

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.98
Delivery from £13.20

Philips Corepro LED 8.5 W 2 Pin PLC, Neutral White, Non Dimmable, Frosted, G24d-3

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£13.50
Free Delivery

Philips Corepro LED 8.5 W 2 Pin PLC, Neutral White, Non Dimmable, Frosted, G24d-3

In stock
£14.34
Delivery from £4.20
COREPRO LED COMPACT FLUORESCENT LAMP PLC 8.5W/ 26W 929001202

Cheapest offer

Condition: New / Brand: Unbranded / Type: Appliance Bulb / EAN: 8718696541234 / IP Rating: IP20 / MPN: 929001201202 / Bulb Wattage: 26 W / Lighting Technology: Compact Fluorescent Lamp
£10.98
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Philips CorePro 2-25W LED Filament Golf SES/E14 Very Warm White - 929001238692
£3.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
CorePro LED Compact Lamp PLC, 2P, G24d-1, 5.9 W, 4000 K, 660 lm
£5.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips CorePro LED Capsule G4 2.4W (28W eqv.) Clear 12V 827 2700K
£8.42
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
CorePro LED Compact Lamp PLC, 2P, G24d-1, 6.9 W, 3000 K, 700 lm
£5.69
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50