Philips CorePro LED 7 W (60W) B38 Candle, E14 Small Edison Screw, 827 Warm White, Non Dimmable, Bulb, FR (242364)

Philips CorePro 7-60W Frosted LED Candle SES/E14 Very Warm White - 929002972502 (UK1022) - 31296800

Philips CorePro LED 7 W (60W) B38 Candle, E14 Small Edison Screw, 827 Warm White, Non Dimmable, Bulb, FR (242364)

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£5.44
Delivery from £4.20

Philips CorePro LED 7 W (60W) B38 Candle, E14 Small Edison Screw, 827 Warm White, Non Dimmable, Bulb, FR (242364)

In stock
£11.95
Free Delivery

COREPRO LED BULB CANDLE 7W/ 60W E14 230V 929002972502

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£12.62
Delivery from £13.20

Philips CorePro LED E14 2700K Frosted/Filament Bulb Non-Dimmable Multi-Watt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.72
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED E14 2700K Frosted/Filament Bulb Non-Dimmable Multi-Watt

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£49.78
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips CorePro LED Globe 7W (60W) G95 E27 827 Clear
£7.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
PHILIPS CorePro LED Spotlight ND 7-50 W MR16 827 36D
£7.54
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips CorePro 7.2W White LED Linear Bulb - R7S - 118mm
£8.09
Compare 8 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Philips CorePro 7-60W LED ST64 ES/E27 Very Warm White - 929001387692 - 34675800
£6.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips CorePro LED 7 W (60W) B38 Candle, E14 Small Edison Screw, 827 Warm White, Non Dimmable, Bulb, FR (242364)

Cheapest offer

Very Warm White Light Up to 80% energy saving compared with halogen lamps Lower maintenance costs Easy retrofit of 15, 000 hours Unit count: 34.0, Manufacturer: Philips
£5.44
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk