Philips CorePro LED P48 7W (60W Equivalent) E14 SES Frosted Lustre Bulb, Warm White 2700K, Energy Saving LED Lamp, Small Edison Screw, Non-Dimmable, Long Life Replacement

Philips CorePro 7-60W Frosted LED Golf SES/E14 Very Warm White - 929002973102

Used Offers from

Philips CorePro LED P48 7W (60W Equivalent) E14 SES Frosted Lustre Bulb, Warm White 2700K, Energy Saving LED Lamp, Small Edison Screw, Non-Dimmable, Long Life Replacement

Cheapest Price
In stock
£5.05
Delivery from £19.99

Philips CorePro LED P48 7W (60W Equivalent) E14 SES Frosted Lustre Bulb, Warm White 2700K, Energy Saving LED Lamp, Small Edison Screw, Non-Dimmable, Long Life Replacement

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£8.99
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED Luster Frosted 7W Non-Dimmable Golfball Bulb - E14/E27 2700K

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.38
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED Luster Frosted 7W Non-Dimmable Golfball Bulb - E14/E27 2700K

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£51.28
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips CorePro LED Globe 7W (60W) G95 E27 827 Clear
£7.62
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
PHILIPS CorePro LED Spotlight ND 7-50 W MR16 827 36D
£7.54
Compare 14 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips CorePro 7.2W White LED Linear Bulb - R7S - 118mm
£8.09
Compare 7 prices
Castlegatelights.co.uk
Delivery from £6.99
Philips CorePro 7-60W LED ST64 ES/E27 Very Warm White - 929001387692 - 34675800
£6.69
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips CorePro LED P48 7W (60W Equivalent) E14 SES Frosted Lustre Bulb, Warm White 2700K, Energy Saving LED Lamp, Small Edison Screw, Non-Dimmable, Long Life Replacement

Cheapest offer

60W Equivalent LED Replacement - Delivers the brightness of a traditional 60W incandescent bulb while consuming just 7W of power, helping reduce electricity usage and energy costs. Warm White Light (2700K) - Provides a comfortable and inviting warm white glow, ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, dining areas, and decorative lighting. E14 Small Edison Screw Base - Designed with a standard E14 SES cap for quick and easy installation in chandeliers, wall lights, table lamps, and other compatible fixtures. Frosted Lustre Bulb Design - The frosted finish helps diffuse light evenly while reducing glare, producing smooth and comfortable illumination for everyday use. Reliable Philips CorePro LED Quality - Part of the trusted Philips CorePro LED range, offering dependable performance, consistent light output, and long operational lifespan., Weight: 0.0440924524 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
£5.05
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk