6 x Philips LED R80 Reflector CorePro 7W = 100W E27 Matte 667lm Warm White 2700K

Philips CorePro 7W LED ES E27 PAR25 R80 Very Warm White - 58408800

6 x Philips LED R80 Reflector CorePro 7W = 100W E27 Matte 667lm Warm White 2700K

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.74
Delivery from £13.72

Philips Corepro LED 7 W (100 W) E27 Edison Screw, R80 Reflector Spot Light, Warm White, 40 Degree Beam Angle, Non Dimmable, Halogen Replacement

In stock
£29.99
Free Delivery

Similar products

PHILIPS CorePro LED Spotlight ND 7-50 W MR16 827 36D
£7.54
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips CorePro 7-60W LED ST64 ES/E27 Very Warm White - 929001387692 - 34675800
£6.69
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips CorePro 3.7-40W LED G9 Capsule Very Warm White 300 - 929002495502 (UK1022) - 30393500
£8.60
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
COREPRO LED SPOT ND 7-50W MR16 830 36D - 929001904902
£11.34
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
6 x Philips LED R80 Reflector CorePro 7W = 100W E27 Matte 667lm Warm White 2700K

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: Warm White / Colour Temperature: 2500-3000K Warm / Beam Angle: 31°-60° / Switching Cycle: More than 50,000 / Number of Lightbulb: 6 / EEC Spektrum: A - G / Type: LED / Length: 113 mm / Performance of the Bulbs: 7W / Light intensity: 400-799 lm / Durability the light bulb: 15.000-19.999 h / Light Bulb Fitting: E27 / Energy Efficiency Rating: F / Measuring Unit: Unit / Width: 80 mm / Output Voltage: 220 - 240V / Age: 230V / Bulb Shape: Reflector / Lighting Technology: LED
£13.74
ebay.co.uk