CorePro LED PLL HF 24W 865 4P 2G11

Philips CorePro LED 24W-55W 2G11 PLL 6500K Bulb - Daylight - 82843400

Used Offers from

CorePro LED PLL HF 24W 865 4P 2G11

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£22.65
Free Delivery

Philips LED PL-L CFL REPLACEMENT HF 8w | 12w | 18w | 25w | 3000k, 4000k, 6500k

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.79
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED PLL, 4 Pin, 2G11, 3000K/4000K/6500K

£195.70
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips CorePro 4-40W Dimmable LED G9 Capsule Very Warm White - 929002390002
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CorePro LED Stick E27 9.5W 3000K 950Lm - Not Dimmable
£17.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips R7S LED Linear Lamp 14W 1600 Lumens Cool White 4000K
£17.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePro LED Compact Lamp PLC, 2P, G24d-1, 5.9 W, 4000 K, 660 lm
£5.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
CorePro LED PLL HF 24W 865 4P 2G11

Cheapest offer

Colour Temperature: 6500K / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor / UPC: 8718696828434 / Year Manufactured: 1999 / MPN: 929001920602.00 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25029168554 / MaturityScore: 1.0 / Connectors: 4 Pin / Brand: Philips / Bulb Shape Code: 2G11 / Lumens: 3200lm / Type: 2G11 / EAN: 8718696828434 / GTIN: 8718696828434 / Style: Modern / Finish: Frosted / Bulb Life Hours: 50,000 HOURS / Bulb Wattage: 24 W / Bulb Shape: Tube / Lighting Technology: LED
£22.65
ebay.co.uk