Philips LED Core Pro R7s 118mm 7.2W (60W) 4000K 850lm Glass

Philips Corepro LED 7.2W R7S Linear 118mm Bulb Cool White

Used Offers from

Philips LED Core Pro R7s 118mm 7.2W (60W) 4000K 850lm Glass

Cheapest Price
In stock
£15.01
Delivery from £4.20

Philips Corepro LED 7.2W R7S Linear 118mm Bulb Cool White

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.52
Free Delivery

Philips LED Core Pro R7s 118mm 7.2W (60W) 4000K 850lm Glass

In stock
£19.01
Free Delivery

Philips LED Core Pro R7s 118mm 7.2W (60W) 4000K 850lm Glass

In stock
£20.36
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro - LED Linear R7S Non-Dimm or Dimm Length 118mm 7.2W/14W/17.5W

Will usually delivered within 4 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£56.70
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro - LED Linear R7S Non-Dimm or Dimm Length 118mm 7.2W/14W/17.5W

£129.94
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips CorePro 4-40W Dimmable LED G9 Capsule Very Warm White - 929002390002
£11.99
Compare 12 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CorePro LED Stick E27 9.5W 3000K 950Lm - Not Dimmable
£17.00
Go to shop
andlight.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips R7S LED Linear Lamp 14W 1600 Lumens Cool White 4000K
£17.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
CorePro LED Compact Lamp PLC, 2P, G24d-1, 5.9 W, 4000 K, 660 lm
£5.52
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips LED Core Pro R7s 118mm 7.2W (60W) 4000K 850lm Glass

Cheapest offer

Philips LED Core Pro R7s 118mm 7.2W (60W) 4000K 850lm Glass
£15.01
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk