Philips CorePro LED R80 Reflector E27 4W (60W Equivalent) 410 Lumens Warm White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£7.42
Delivery from £3.20

Philips CorePro LED R80 Reflector E27 4W (60W Equivalent) 410 Lumens Warm White

In stock
£10.40
Delivery from £19.99

Philips CorePro LED R80 Reflector E27 4W (60W Equivalent) 410 Lumens Warm White

In stock
£11.01
Delivery from £4.20

Philips CorePro LED spot 4w R80 E27 827 36D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£13.17
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED R80 Reflector E27 4W (60W Equivalent) 410 Lumens Warm White

In stock
£13.23
Free Delivery

4W LED R80 Bulb, E27, 2700K, 345lm, Non-Dimmable - 929001891502

Will usually delivered within 4 - 9 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£20.59
Free Delivery

COREPRO LED BULB SPOT 4W/ 60W E27 230V 929001891502

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£29.30
Delivery from £13.20

Philips CorePro Spot Reflector Bulb E27 / E14, 2700K, R50 / R63 / R80

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£42.12
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro Spot Reflector Bulb E27 / E14, 2700K, R50 / R63 / R80

£96.52
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips CorePro LED Stick E27 9.5W 3000K 950Lm - Not Dimmable
£12.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Philips CorePro 4-40W Dimmable LED G9 Capsule Very Warm White - 929002390002
£11.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Philips CorePro 3-35W Dimmable LED GU10 Cool White 36 - 929002065602 (UK1022) - 73022500
£5.00
Compare 13 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Philips R7S LED Linear Lamp 14W 1600 Lumens Cool White 4000K
£17.68
Compare 10 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CorePro LED R80 Reflector E27 4W (60W Equivalent) 410 Lumens Warm White

Cheapest offer

ENERGY SAVING: 4W LED provides equivalent light output to 60W halogen while consuming minimal power LIGHT OUTPUT: Produces 410 lumens of warm white light at 2700K color temperature WIDE BEAM: 36 degree beam angle provides broad illumination coverage LONG LIFE: 15,000 hour rated lifetime for extended use BASE TYPE: E27 Edison screw base fits standard fixtures, Weight: 0.31746565728 Pounds, Manufacturer: Philips
£7.42
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk