Philips CorePro LED Spotlight R50 Light Bulb 4.3W 60W Equivalent E14 Small Edison Screw Extra Warm White 2700K 36 Degree Beam Dimmable LED Lamp

Used Offers from

Philips CorePro LED Spotlight R50 Light Bulb 4.3W 60W Equivalent E14 Small Edison Screw Extra Warm White 2700K 36 Degree Beam Dimmable LED Lamp

Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£10.15
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED spot D 4.3w R50 E14 827 36D

Will usually delivered within 3 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.76
Free Delivery

Philips 4.3w (60w) LED R50 SES/E14 2700k Warm White 320lm Dimmable Light Bulb

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED Spotlight R50 Light Bulb 4.3W 60W Equivalent E14 Small Edison Screw Extra Warm White 2700K 36 Degree Beam Dimmable LED Lamp

In stock
£12.99
Free Delivery

Philips CorePro LED Spotlight R50 Light Bulb 4.3W 60W Equivalent E14 Small Edison Screw Extra Warm White 2700K 36 Degree Beam Dimmable LED Lamp

Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 months. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£13.16
Delivery from £4.49

Philips CorePro LED Spotlight R50 Light Bulb 4.3W 60W Equivalent E14 Small Edison Screw Extra Warm White 2700K 36 Degree Beam Dimmable LED Lamp

Usually dispatched within 12 to 13 days
£14.66
Free Delivery

4.3W LED R50 Bulb, E14, 2700K, 320lm, Dimmable - 929001891202

Will usually delivered within 3 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£17.29
Free Delivery

LED lamp; white warm; E14; 230VAC; 320lm; P: 4.3W; 36°; 2700K

Will usually delivered within 15 - 23 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£21.60
Delivery from £13.20

Philips CorePro Spot Reflector Bulb E27 / E14, 2700K, R50 / R63 / R80

£35.26
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

COREPRO LED TUBE BULB 9.5W/ 68W E27 230V 929001901402
£12.88
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £13.20
Philips CorePro 4-40W Dimmable LED G9 Capsule Very Warm White - 929002390002
£11.99
Compare 11 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CorePro LED Capsule G4 2.4W (28W eqv.) Clear 12V 827 2700K
£8.42
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips R7S LED Linear Lamp 14W 1600 Lumens Cool White 4000K
£17.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CorePro LED Spotlight R50 Light Bulb 4.3W 60W Equivalent E14 Small Edison Screw Extra Warm White 2700K 36 Degree Beam Dimmable LED Lamp

Cheapest offer

Energy Efficient 60W Replacement - Uses only 4.3W while delivering brightness equivalent to a traditional 60W reflector bulb, reducing energy consumption and costs Extra Warm White 2700K (827) - Produces a cosy, comfortable light ideal for living rooms, bedrooms, hospitality areas, and accent lighting Focused 36° Beam Angle - Provides controlled directional lighting, perfect for spot lighting, display areas, and feature illumination Dimmable Performance - Compatible with suitable LED dimmers, allowing smooth brightness control to create the desired ambience E14 R50 Reflector Design - Small Edison screw base with compact reflector shape, ideal for table lamps, wall lights, and decorative fittings
£10.15
In stock
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk