Philips CorePro LED T8 20W 2200lm - 865 Daylight | 150cm

Philips Corepro LED Tube 1500mm 20W 865 T8

Philips CorePro LED T8 20W 2200lm - 865 Daylight | 150cm

Cheapest Total Price
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
£5.84
Delivery from £30.50

COREPRO LEDTUBE 20W 865 LED LINEAR FLUORESCENT LAMP 929003547502

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£16.62
Delivery from £240.00

CorePro 20W LED Fluorescent Tube Replacement 58W 929003547502

Will usually delivered within 14 - 22 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£18.30
Delivery from £240.00
Philips CorePro LED T8 20W 2200lm - 865 Daylight | 150cm

Cheapest offer

About this itemPhilipsCorePro LEDtube 1500mm 20W 865 T8Productserie›See more product details, Weight: 6.61386786 pounds
£5.84
Usually dispatched within 6 to 7 days
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk

Similar products

Philips CorePro 3-35W Dimmable LED GU10 Cool White 36 - 929002065602 (UK1022) - 73022500
£5.00
Compare 15 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Philips R7S LED Linear Lamp 14W 1600 Lumens Cool White 4000K
£17.68
Compare 9 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CorePro 2-25W LED Filament Golf SES/E14 Very Warm White - 929001238692
£3.99
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
CorePro LED Compact Lamp PLC, 2P, G24d-1, 5.9 W, 4000 K, 660 lm
£5.45
Compare 6 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50