Philips DiamondClean Prestige 9900 DiamondClean Prestige HX9992/12 Sonic

Philips DiamondClean Prestige 9900 DiamondClean Prestige HX9992/12 Sonic electric toothbrush with SenseIQ - Blue

Philips DiamondClean Prestige 9900 DiamondClean Prestige HX9992/12 Sonic

Cheapest Price
Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£200.54
Delivery from £20.00

Philips Sonicare9900Prestige Our Most Advanced Electric Toothbrush with SenseIQ, Brush Head, Artificial Intelligence in The Philips Sonicare app, Dark Blue (HX9992/12) 100-240V|50/60Hz

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£206.51
Free Delivery

Philips Sonicare 9900 Prestige Power Toothbrush with SenseIQ Midnight Blue

Will usually delivered within 3 - 4 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£279.99
GBP 279.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

Product Information

Battery

Battery level indicator Yes

Packaging content

Base station Yes
USB cable included Yes
Number of handles included 1 pc(s)
Charging case Yes
Flosser included No
Number of brush heads included 1 pc(s)

Power

Battery life (max) 336 h
Rechargeable Yes
AC input voltage 110 - 220 V
Battery low indication Yes
Power source Battery
Battery type Built-in battery
Battery technology Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion)

Features

Mobile app support Yes
Irrigator No
Bluetooth Yes
Detachable head Yes
Purpose Adult
Brush shape Oval
Product colour Blue
Pressure sensor Yes
Toothbrush frequency (pulsations) 62000 movements per minute
Teeth brushing modes Daily care, Deep clean, Gum care, Sensitive, Whitening
Number of teeth brushing modes 5
Integrated timer Yes
Toothbrush type Sonic toothbrush

Product information

At a glance

• High-speed brushing for effective plaque removal
• Customizable settings for personalized oral care
• Elegant design with smart travel features

Similar products

Philips DiamondClean Prestige 9900 DiamondClean Prestige HX9992/12 Sonic
£200.54
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Premium Replacement Toothbrush Charger Base Compatible with Philips Sonicare DiamondClean 300, 9900 & Prestige Series - Waterproof Inductive Charging Stand - UK 3-Pin Plug (110V-240V)
£17.99
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Sonicare Prestige 9900 Electric Toothbrush
£201.96
Compare 2 prices
ebay.co.uk
Delivery from £20.00
Philips DiamondClean Prestige 9900 DiamondClean Prestige HX9992/12 Sonic

Cheapest offer

Motion: Sonic / Power Source: Battery / ProductImageZoomGUID: 5nYAAOSw5Sdi4NJS / MPN: HX9992/12 / eBay Product ID (ePID): 25051768876 / ProductTitle: Philips Sonicare 9900 Prestige Power Toothbrush with SenseIQ - Midnight Blue (HX9992/12) / MaturityScore: 8.0 / Colour: Blu / Brand: Philips / Type: Spazzolino elettrico sonico / Department: Unisex Adults / Model: HX9992/12 / Features: Rechargeable / Product Line: Philips Sonicare
£200.54
ebay.co.uk