Philips 4.5W LED SES Dimmable Light Bulb

Philips E14 6W 470Lm Candle Warm White Led Dimmable Light Bulb

Used Offers from

Philips 4.5W LED SES Dimmable Light Bulb

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£4.50
Delivery from £3.95

Philips Hue LED Dimmable Candle B35 Light Bulb [E14 Small Edison Screw] 4.5W - 40W Equivalent, Warm Glow (2200K - 2700K), White, 929002393301

In stock
£5.98
Delivery from £11.03

Similar products

Philips Master 6W LEDCandle E14 SES DimTone - 45350600
£11.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue White Ambiance E14, 4.6 W, 350 lm, 2pcs
£53.95
26.98 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 5 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips 871951437192700 LED Bulb E14 6W=60W Warm White 50x86mm 1pc
£7.76
Go to shop
Rapidonline.com(UK)
Philips LED Warm Glow E14 Small Edison Screw Dimmable Candle Light Bulb, 6 W (40 W) - Warm White
£12.24
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue White Ambiance Filament Candle E14 Smart Bulb
£35.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Philips 4.5W LED SES Dimmable Light Bulb

Cheapest offer

Get soft, warm lighting that adapts to suit different moments with this LED bulb that offers adjustable brightness for any time of day. Whether you're settling in for a relaxed evening or need brighter light for reading, it creates a comfortable glow that makes any room feel welcoming. The clear filament design gives it a classic look that works beautifully in chandeliers, wall lights or table lamps, and it'll fit any E14 small Edison screw fitting. It casts warm white light that's easy on the eyes and creates a cosy atmosphere. This 4.5W bulb replaces traditional 40W bulbs without compromising on brightness, and it's rated to last up to 15,000 hours so you won't be changing it anytime soon. It delivers 470 lumens of reliable light with a high colour rendering index of 90, meaning colours look natural and true to life. Suitable for indoor use in any room where you need consistent, comfortable illumination. Backed by Philips quality for dependable performance. P
£4.50
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk