Philips E14 candle LED bulb 4.3W warm white

Cheapest Price
8-11 working days
£4.69
Delivery from £4.99

Philips 76307700 LED E14 Candle 4.3W=40W Warm White 3.5x9.7cm EEC F

Unknown
£6.07

Philips Candle Candle, 4.3 W, 40 W, E14, 470 lm, 15000 h, Warm white

Usually dispatched within 2 to 3 days
£7.73
Delivery from £13.99

PHILIPS 8718699763077 LED lamp

Will usually delivered within 14 - 24 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£10.85
Delivery from £13.20
Philips E14 candle LED bulb 4.3W warm white

Cheapest offer

E14 LED candle lamp in filament technology, clear Not only switched on, also switched off this LED candle lamp looks very good in open luminaires. The LEDs in filament technology have been installed in the clear candle. They emit warm white light with 2,700 K, which corresponds to the light colour of conventional incandescent lamps. With a duty cycle of 2.7 hours per day on average, the bulb has a service life of approx. 15 years. Technical data / features - Comparative value: 40 Watt - not dimmable - beautiful design
£4.69
8-11 working days
lights.co.uk

Similar products

Philips Hue E14 White LED Smart Candle - 2 Pack
£15.00
Compare 11 prices
habitat.co.uk
Delivery from £4.95
Philips LED Classic Candle Filament Warm White Light Bulb, Glass, Clear, E14, 2 W
£2.98
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £11.00
Philips LED bulb E14 B35 2.3W 485lm 2700K filament 3-pack
£12.41
Compare 3 prices
lights.co.uk
Delivery from £4.99
Philips CorePro 5.5W E14/SES Candle Very Warm White - 76238600
£17.99
4.5 GBP/1.0 count
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips CorePro 6.5-60W Frosted LED Candle SES/E14 Very Warm White - 929002028292
£5.50
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20