Philips Essentials Limbali Spot Light Fixture [GU10 Bulb Not Included] Matt Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£6.00
Delivery from £4.49

Essentials Limbali Spot Light Fixture [GU10 Bulb Not Included] Matt Chrome

2-3 days
£15.15
Free Delivery

2 x Phillips Limbali Spot Light Matt Chrome No Bulb Included Philips

Will usually delivered within 2 - 7 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£25.00
Delivery from £4.50
Philips Essentials Limbali Spot Light Fixture [GU10 Bulb Not Included] Matt Chrome

Cheapest offer

Bring this practical Philips spotlight into your home. Choose your Philips GU10 LED bulb to match your spot style and provide a high-quality and long-lasting light Requires 1 x GU10 bulb(s) Spotlight head adjustable to requirements 2 year warranty from Philips
£6.00
amazon.co.uk

Similar products

Philips Limbali Gu10 3 Element Indoor Spotlight Silver
£19.24
Compare 3 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips GU10 Essentials Limbali Spot Bar/Tube Light, Nickel
£11.98
Compare 2 prices
amazon.co.uk
Delivery from £4.49
Philips Essentials Limbali Spot Bar Tube Light Fixture [Nickel] (Requires 4x50W 230V GU10 Bulb)
£20.99
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery