Philips Evnia 3000 24M2N3201P 24 Fast IPS Full HD 260Hz 0.3ms Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£119.97
Delivery from £6.95

Philips Evnia 24M2N3201P 23.8" Full HD Fast IPS 260Hz 0.3ms HDR10 Adaptive Sync Height Adjustable Gaming Monitor

Cheapest Total Price
Unknown
£119.99
Delivery from £4.95

Philips 24M2N3201P/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels White

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£133.00
Free Delivery

Philips 24M2N3201P/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels White

In stock
£133.00
Free Delivery

Philips 24M2N3201P/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels White

In stock
£137.16
Free Delivery

Philips 24M2N3201P/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels White

In stock
£140.32
Free Delivery

Philips 24M2N3201P/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels White

In stock
£142.80
Free Delivery

Philips Evnia 3000 24M2N3201P/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels Full HD LCD White

3-5 working days
£142.99
Free Delivery

Philips 24M2N3201P/00 computer monitor 60.5 cm (23.8") 1920 x 1080 pixels White

In stock
£151.76
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2
Philips Evnia 3000 24M2N3201P 24 Fast IPS Full HD 260Hz 0.3ms Gaming Monitor

Cheapest offer

Ultra-Smooth 260Hz Gaming PerformanceThe Philips Evnia 3000 24M2N3201P/00 is built for competitive gaming with an overclockable 260Hz refresh rate that delivers exceptionally fluid motion and ultra-responsive gameplay. Whether you're playing fast-paced FPS titles racing games or esports competitions every frame appears smoother and more precise for a clear competitive edge . Lightning-Fast 0.3ms Smart MBR Response TimeExperience sharp visuals with minimal motion blur thanks to the ultra-fast 0.3ms Smart MBR technology. Fast-moving scenes remain crisp and smooth helping players react faster during intense gaming moments while improving visual clarity during rapid transitions . Fast IPS Panel for Accurate Colours and Wide Viewing AnglesEquipped with a 23.8-inch Fast IPS panel this gaming monitor combines high-speed performance with vibrant colour reproduction and consistent image quality. Wide 178° viewing angles ensure colours stay accurate from almost any position making it ideal for b
£119.97
1-3 working days
Laptopsdirect.co.uk