Philips MASTER TL5 HO 50=54W/840 Fluorescent Lamp Fluorescent Tube 1449x16mm

Philips Fluorescent Lamp Master TL5 HO 90 De Luxe 49W/950 L+B 1449x16 Daylight [EEK: G]

Philips MASTER TL5 HO 50=54W/840 Fluorescent Lamp Fluorescent Tube 1449x16mm

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 4 - 11 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£35.38
Delivery from £16.14

Philips MASTER TL5 HO De Luxe Fluorescent Tube 49W 950 180° Daylight

£54.65
Delivery from £16.14
Philips MASTER TL5 HO 50=54W/840 Fluorescent Lamp Fluorescent Tube 1449x16mm

Cheapest offer

Light Colour: 840 / Indoor/Outdoor: Indoor & Outdoor / Beam Angle: 180 ° or more / Main Colour: White / Switching Cycle: 29,000-38,999 / Special Features: Spot, Dimmable, Energy Saving, Heat-resistant / Performance of the Bulbs: 50W / Light intensity: 2000 lm or longer / Height: 1449 / Light Bulb Fitting: G5 / Finish: White Coated / Width: 16 / Lighting Technology: Fluorescent Lamp / Seal Of Approval & Markings: CE labelling, Energy-efficient, Energy Efficiency Rating / Colour Temperature: 3500 - 4500 K neutral / Protection type: IP44 / Number of Bulbs: 1 / Number of Lightbulb: 1-4 / Connectors: 2 Pin / Type: Fluorescent Lamp / form: Pipe Form / Length: 1449 / Durability the light bulb: 10.000-14.999 h / Energy Efficiency Rating: G / Bulb Shape: Tube / Socket: G5 / Product Line: Fluorescent Lamp
£35.38
ebay.co.uk

Similar products

Philips starter S2 series connection 4-22 Watt (pack of 2)
£1.86
Compare 4 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips CorePro LED Compact Lamp PLS, 2P, G23, 3.5 W, 4000 K, 390 lm
£6.06
Compare 3 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50
Philips Ledinaire LED Batten Light 1200mm 20W 2100lm 4000K Neutral White, Opal Diffuser, IP20, 174° Wide Beam, TW1-Ready, Slim Surface Mount Ceiling Light
£30.60
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £3.20
Philips TL-D 15 Watt Fluorescent Lamp Black Light
£16.57
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.95
Philips LED Fluorescent Lamp T5 TL5 Tbe 1449 mm 26 Watt 220-240 Volt 865 Daylight White
£24.09
Compare 2 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £30.50