Philips Led Dive Recessed Spotlight 27K, 5.5W, Warm White Ip65, Chrome, Dimmable For Bathrooms

Philips Functional Dive Recessed Light 5.5W

Philips Led Dive Recessed Spotlight 27K, 5.5W, Warm White Ip65, Chrome, Dimmable For Bathrooms

Cheapest Price
1-3 working days
£64.99
Delivery from £6.00

Philips Dive 3 Light Bathroom LED Spotlight - Chrome

Cheapest Total Price
2-5 business days
£65.00
Free Delivery
Philips Led Dive Recessed Spotlight 27K, 5.5W, Warm White Ip65, Chrome, Dimmable For Bathrooms

Cheapest offer

Create the perfect mood with Philips LED Dimmable recessed spots, you can easily dim your lights from everyday bright light to cosy tones.
£64.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)