Philips Ceiling Light LED Luminaire Ozziet 3 Brightness Settings White 18W D:30cm

Philips Functional Ozziet Ceiling Light 18 W

Philips Ceiling Light LED Luminaire Ozziet 3 Brightness Settings White 18W D:30cm

Cheapest Total Price
1-4 days
£36.39
Free Delivery

Philips Ozziet CL570 Slim LED Ceiling Light 18W Warm White Flush Ceiling Light

Will usually delivered within 1 - 2 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£44.99
Free Delivery

Philips Ozziet LED Flush to Ceiling Light - White

3 to 5 days
£48.75
Free Delivery

Philips LED Ozziet Linear Ceiling Light 18W 2700K [Warm White - White] For Home Indoor Ceiling Lighting, Livingroom, Bedroom.

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£50.04
Free Delivery

In stock
£50.04
Free Delivery

£64.98
Free Delivery

£66.17
Free Delivery

Philips LED Ozziet Ceiling Light CL570 SS RD 18W 27K W HV 06, Multi

3 to 5 days
£70.99
Delivery from £3.95

Product Information

Other features

Fixture dimmable Yes

Technical details

Net weight 610 g
12NC Logistic code(s) 929003196101

Features

Eye comfort Yes

Packaging content

Remote control included No
Centerpiece included Yes

Power

AC input voltage 220 - 240 V
AC input frequency 50 - 60 Hz
Input voltage Змінний струм: 220–240

Ergonomics

Adjustable spot head No
Dimmable with remote control No

Lamps

Bulb technology Y
Total luminous flux 1800 lm
Luminous efficacy 100 lm/W
Color Rendering Index (CRI) 80
Luminous flux 1800 lm
Bulb lifetime 20000 h
Colour temperature (min) 2700 K
Colour temperature (max) 2700 K
Colour temperature 2700 K
Total power 18 W
Bulb power 18 W
Bulb type LED
Fitting/cap type Non-changeable bulb(s)

Design

Lighting style Contemporary
Protection class II
Product colour White
International Protection (IP) code IP20
Housing material Plastic
Mounting type Surfaced
Shape Round
Suitable location Bedroom
Suitable for indoor use Yes
Suitable for outdoor use No

Packaging data

Package gross weight 880 g
Quantity per pack 1 pc(s)
Package weight 883 g
Package net weight 620 g
Package height 325 mm
Package depth 54 mm
Package width 325 mm

Weight & dimensions

Weight 615 g
Height 45 mm
Depth 300 mm
Width 300 mm
Diameter 30 cm
Length 300 mm

Product information

At a glance

• 18W power for bright illumination
• Warm white light creates a cozy vibe
• Effortless installation and low maintenance required

Similar products

Philips Led Ozziet Ceiling Light Cl570 18W 40K Black
£51.99
Go to shop
Diy.com (B&Q)
Delivery from £6.00
Philips Ceiling Light LED Luminaire Ozziet 3 Brightness Settings White 18W D:30cm

Cheapest offer

Create the perfect ambiance for any moment with the Philips Ozziet LED Ceiling Luminaire. This super-slim, flush-mounted light features an innovative dual-zone design that offers three distinct brightness settings. Easily switch between bright ‘Daylight’ for clarity, warm ‘Cosy’ for relaxation, and soft ‘Atmosphere’ for a subdued mood, all using your existing standard wall switch-no dimmer required.Crafted from white plastic, its minimalist design is ideal for modern interiors and low-ceiling rooms, providing uniform and comfortable light distribution. Measuring just 30cm in diameter and 4.5cm in height, it is a discreet yet powerful 18W LED solution.For your safety, this product must be installed by a qualified electrician to ensure secure fixing and correct connection to the mains supply. Maintenance is simple; clean only with a dry or lightly damp cloth. Dispose of the product at a designated e-waste recycling point at the end of its life.
£36.39
1-4 days
joybuy.co.uk