Philips GU10 LED Spotlight Dimmable Light Bulb, 4.5 W - Warm White
Philips LED Bulb, GU10, 4.5 Watts
Cheapest Total Price
In stock
£11.03
Free Delivery
Philips GU10 LED Spotlight Bulb 4.5W 2700K 240lm Dimmable
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£11.99
GBP 11.99 / Unit
Free Delivery
Similar products
Philips CorePro 3-35W Dimmable LED GU10 Cool White 36 - 929002065602 (UK1022) - 73022500
£5.00
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £2.50
Philips CorePro 3-35W Dimmable LED GU10 Very Warm White 36 - 929001218632 (UK1022) - 72133900
£4.18
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £19.99
Philips LED GU10 Dim/Non-Dim, 35w, 50w, 65w, 2700K, 3000K, 4000K, 6400K, Bulbs [EEK: A]
£4.79
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20
Philips MASTER Value LED Spot Light GU10 PAR16 2.8W 285lm 36D - 940 Cool White | Best Colour Rendering - Dimmable - Equivalent 35W
£6.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Delivery from £4.20