Philips Hue White Ambiance Enrave Extra Large Ceiling Light White

Philips Hue Enrave White Ambiance Smart Ceiling Light [Extra Large], White. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit

Used Offers from

Philips Hue White Ambiance Enrave Extra Large Ceiling Light White

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 working days
£249.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Enrave White Ambiance Smart Ceiling Light [Extra Large], White. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit

In stock
£262.49
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Enrave White Ambiance Smart Ceiling Light [Extra Large], White. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£263.75
Free Delivery

Philips Hue White ambience Enrave extra large ceiling lamp

Will usually delivered within 5 - 12 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£265.82
Delivery from £20.00

Philips Hue Enrave White Ambiance Smart Ceiling Light [Extra Large], White. Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple Homekit

£272.51
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Enrave LED ceiling light 55.1cm white

8-11 working days
£283.95
Delivery from £1.99

1 Variants from £249.99

Philips Hue White Ambiance Enrave Extra Large Ceiling Light White

Cheapest offer

The extra-large Enrave ceiling light in white illuminates wide areas, useful in combination living/dining rooms. Its unique effect casts a ring of warm-to-cool white light against the ceiling and a powerful glow downwards.
£249.99
1-3 working days
Diy.com (B&Q)