Philips Hue White & Colour Ambiance Essential Gu10 - Smart Spotlight - 345 Lm - 4.7w - 3-pack

Philips Hue Essential WCA 345 GU10 3P EU Smart bulb Bluetooth White Synthetics G

Used Offers from

Philips Hue White & Colour Ambiance Essential Gu10 - Smart Spotlight - 345 Lm - 4.7w - 3-pack

Cheapest Total Price
1-3 days
£42.99
Delivery from £2.99

Philips Hue Essential GU10 4.7W Smart Light Bulb - Pack of 3

Cheapest Price
3 to 5 days
£42.99
Delivery from £3.95

Philips Hue Smart LED bulb GU10, 5 W RGB CCT, Set of 3

8-11 working days
£44.36
Delivery from £5.99

Philips Hue White & Colour Ambiance Essential Gu10 - Smart Spotlight - 345 Lm - 4.7w - 3-pack

Cheapest offer

Step into the world of smart lighting with this Philips Hue Essential bulb, featuring full colour and tunable white light that you can easily adjust from warm and cosy to cool white light. Set the perfect mood with smooth dimming, millions of colours and a library of light scenes designed by our experts - or create your own! Compatible with all philips hue products.
£42.99
1-3 days
philips-hue.com (UK)