Philips Hue White Single Smart SpotLight Bulb LED [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa and Google Assistant, and Apple HomeKit

Philips Hue - Gu10 Single Bulb - White - Bluetooth NEW

Used Offers from

Philips Hue White Single Smart SpotLight Bulb LED [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa and Google Assistant, and Apple HomeKit

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£24.95
Free Delivery

Philips Hue White Smart Spotlight Bulb GU10 with Bluetooth 100% ORIGINAL ⭐⭐⭐⭐⭐

Cheapest Total Price
Will usually delivered within 3 - 5 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£24.95
GBP 24.95 / Unit
Free Delivery

Philips Hue White Single Smart SpotLight Bulb LED [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa and Google Assistant, and Apple HomeKit

In stock
£29.95
Free Delivery

Philips Hue White Single Smart SpotLight Bulb LED [GU10 Spot] with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa and Google Assistant, and Apple HomeKit

Cheapest offer

What's Required? - Nothing! This product works out of the box with the free ‘Philips Hue Bluetooth’ app. Simply screw in your new GU10 bulbs (perfect fit) and connect to the Bluetooth app for in room smart lighting control Get started in no time - With no complex installation required you can start controlling your smart LED lights straight out of the box with your smart device or voice. Discover the easiest way to control your lighting Easy dimming - experience easy and smooth dimming. Not too bright. Not to dark. Simply adjust your smart lights to create the right Ambiance Control lights with your voice - Works with all echo smart speakers/displays and Google nest devices for hands-free voice control (Philips Hue bridge (sold separately) is required for Echo 1st Gen and echo Dot 1st Gen) Unlock Your Homes Full Potential - Add a Philips Hue Bridge (sold separately, optional) to your cart and unlock full home Control, either when you’re home or away
£24.95
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk