Philips Infuse Metal LED Flush to Ceiling Light - White

Philips Hue Infuse M Hue Ceiling Lamp White One Colour

Used Offers from

Philips Infuse Metal LED Flush to Ceiling Light - White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£157.49
Free Delivery

Philips Hue White And Colour Ambiance Infuse Medium Ceiling Light White

1-3 working days
£189.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Infuse LED ceiling light, dimmable, 38.1 cm, white

3-4 weeks
£204.09
Delivery from £1.99

Philips Hue Infuse White & Colour Ambiance Smart Medium Ceiling Light for Living Room and Bedroom. Works with Alex, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit

1-3 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Infuse White & Colour Smart Ceiling Lamp

3 to 5 days
£209.99
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Infuse Medium Ceiling Lamp White & Colour Ambiance Smart LED Light

Will usually delivered within 4 - 6 working days of receiving cleared payment.
£232.99
GBP 232.99 / Unit
Free Delivery

1 Variants from £160.92

Philips Infuse Metal LED Flush to Ceiling Light - White

Cheapest offer

Fill your room with adaptable light that lets you choose brightness and colour to suit your mood. Whether winding down with a soft, warm glow or powering through tasks with bright white light, it shines powerful illumination downwards while casting a gentle wash upwards for a layered, ambient effect. The clean, modern design sits neatly against the ceiling, ideal for rooms where you want style without taking up headroom, and the white finish blends into contemporary spaces. Enjoy personalised lighting scenes for everything from morning routines to relaxed film nights. The integrated LED bulb is included and ready to use, delivering 2350 lumens of bright, reliable light that covers the whole room evenly. It works with smart controls, so you can adjust both brightness and colour to match your daily rhythm without getting up. Made from durable metal that's built to last, and the IP20 rating makes it suitable for living rooms, bedrooms and dining spaces. Backed by a two-year manufactu
£157.49
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk