Philips Milliskin 3 Light LED Spotlight - White

Philips Hue Milliskin Recessed Spotlight - White 3x5W

Used Offers from

Philips Milliskin 3 Light LED Spotlight - White

Cheapest Total Price
3 to 5 days
£99.99
Delivery from £3.95

Philips Hue - Milliskin Hue recessed, White, 3 Count (Pack of 1)

In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£105.40
35.13 GBP/1.0 count
Free Delivery

Similar products

Philips Hue Milliskin LED recessed spotlight 3 round white
£99.00
Compare 5 prices
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue Milliskin White Ambiance Recessed Spotlight Extension [Square - Silver] with Bluetooth, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, 915005916701
£30.62
Go to shop
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue White Ambience Milliskin LED Smart GU10 Ceiling Light c/w Dimmer
£49.50
Go to shop
ebay.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue Milliskin Spot Round Aluminum excl. Damper
£34.55
Compare 4 prices
amazon.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Milliskin 3 Light LED Spotlight - White

Cheapest offer

Light up your room with flexible, adjustable illumination that lets you direct brightness exactly where you need it using this sleek three-spot ceiling fitting. It's perfect for kitchens, home offices or living rooms where you want to highlight specific areas, and the flush-mount design sits close to the ceiling so it works brilliantly in rooms with lower headspace. You'll get smart lighting control straight from your phone via Bluetooth, or add a Hue Bridge to unlock schedules, routines and voice control. The integrated LED bulbs deliver 1050 lumens of adjustable white light, from warm tones for relaxed evenings to cool, focused light for working or cooking. Three adjustable spots give you the flexibility to angle light where it matters most, whether that's over the dining table, kitchen counter or reading chair. Made from durable synthetic materials that stay looking fresh with a quick wipe, and it's ready to use with bulbs included. Comes with a two-year guarante
£99.99
3 to 5 days
argos.co.uk