Philips Hue Indoor 10 m Smart LED Solo Lightstrip Basic Set, 1 Pack, Control with The Hue App, Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, White

Philips Hue Solo lightstrip 10 metre

Philips Hue Indoor 10 m Smart LED Solo Lightstrip Basic Set, 1 Pack, Control with The Hue App, Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, White

Cheapest Total Price
In stock. Express Delivery available with Amazon Prime.
£86.08
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor 10-Meter Smart LED Solo lightstrip (Non Extendable) - 1 Pack - Control with Hue App - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G [Energy Class G]

£93.50
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor 10-Meter Smart LED Solo lightstrip (Non Extendable) - 1 Pack - Control with Hue App - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G [Energy Class G]

£93.50
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor 10-Meter Smart LED Solo lightstrip (Non Extendable) - 1 Pack - Control with Hue App - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G [Energy Class G]

£93.93
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor 10-Meter Smart LED Solo lightstrip (Non Extendable) - 1 Pack - Control with Hue App - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G [Energy Class G]

£94.00
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor 10-Meter Smart LED Solo lightstrip (Non Extendable) - 1 Pack - Control with Hue App - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G [Energy Class G]

£95.28
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor 10-Meter Smart LED Solo lightstrip (Non Extendable) - 1 Pack - Control with Hue App - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G [Energy Class G]

£95.56
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor 10-Meter Smart LED Solo lightstrip (Non Extendable) - 1 Pack - Control with Hue App - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G [Energy Class G]

£96.97
Free Delivery

Philips Hue Indoor 10-Meter Smart LED Solo lightstrip (Non Extendable) - 1 Pack - Control with Hue App - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, Plug Type G [Energy Class G]

£97.00
Free Delivery
• 1
• 2

Similar products

Philips Hue Indoor 3m Smart LED Solo Lightstrip, Basic Set, Controllable with Hue App, Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit
£61.76
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue Indoor 5-Meter Smart LED Solo lightstrip Base Kit - 1 Pack - Control with Hue App - Works with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit,
£119.87
Go to shop
onbuy.com
Free Delivery
Litcessory Extension Cable for Philips Hue/Solo Lightstrip (3m, 1 Pack, White - MICRO 6-PIN V4 / Solo Lightstrip)
£23.89
Go to shop
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk
Free Delivery
Philips Hue Indoor 10 m Smart LED Solo Lightstrip Basic Set, 1 Pack, Control with The Hue App, Compatible with Alexa, Google Assistant and Apple HomeKit, White

Cheapest offer

WHAT'S IN THE BOX - Includes a 3 meter solo lightstrip base set with a plug to create exceptional ambience anywhere in your home - from the living room to the bedroom TRUE COLORS AND WHITE LIGHT - We believe that RGB LEDs should never be mixed to create white light. That's why our light strips only use RGBWW LEDs for true colors and pure white light QUICK TO INSTALL - Getting started couldn't be easier. Cut the lightstrip to fit your room. Then stick it on, plug it in and off you go. Remember that you cannot reconnect the lightstrip once you cut it off INSTALL IN AN INSTANT - Getting started couldn't be easier. Cut your lightstrips to fit into your space. Then stick it, plug it and use it. Keep in mind, once you cut it, you can't reconnect it (Non Extendable) UNLOCK THE FULL POWER OF HUE - Add a Hue Bridge to enjoy automations, control from anywhere in the world, and a secure, stable connection that won't tax your Wi-Fi. Use Matter to connect your smart home devices to your Hue smart lighting system
£86.08
Amazon-marketplace.co.uk